top of page

2024 osalejad

Nr
Nimi
Riik
1
Jaan Krull
Estonia
2
Taavi Ilp
Estonia
3
Kertu Lepiksaar
Estonia
4
Kristjan "The Smush" Tulp
Estonia
5
Olle Rõuk
Estonia
6
Lauri Mänd
Estonia
7
Blanca Punt
Estonia
8
Jane Vain
Estonia
9
Kaur Alle
Estonia
10
Taavi Nagel
Estonia
11
Merko Vaga
Estonia
12
Priit Valk
Estonia
13
Helle Persitski
Estonia
14
Vivika Peets
Estonia
15
Hannes Veide
Estonia
16
Üllar Satsi
Estonia
17
Jaanus Ruut
Estonia
18
Maarja Žugova
Estonia
19
Reigo Peil
Estonia
20
Mikk Prantsen
Estonia
21
Tauri Tamkivi
Estonia
22
Ritvars "The Beast" Kalninš
Latvia
23
Edgar Dubbelman
Estonia
24
Kaimar Kerno
Estonia
25
Jüri Uustalu
Estonia
26
Reimo Rimm
Estonia
27
Ken Ojakäär
Estonia
28
Ian Whiteside
Finland
29
Andre "Volinik" Valkman
Estonia
30
Õnne Täht
Estonia
31
Martin Mäng
Estonia
32
Piotr Bojka
Poland
33
Raili Rüütel
Estonia
34
Jüri Käosaar
Estonia
35
Priit Siig
Estonia
36
Kermo Themas
Estonia
37
Martin Kala
Estonia
38
Liina Kesamaa
Estonia
39
Ago Lepiksaar
Estonia
40
Rainer Madissoon
Estonia
41
Alvydas Batakis
Lithuania
42
Ülar Aasa
Estonia
43
Kirke Kalamats
Estonia
44
Hendrik Vija
Estonia
45
Riina Tammistu
Estonia
46
Madis Reisenbuk
Estonia
47
Taavi Mänd
Estonia
48
Triinu Kooskora
Estonia
49
Laura Komp
Estonia
50
Annabel Klein
Estonia
51
Urmas Pihlak
Estonia
52
Priit Kingo
Estonia
53
Heno Ivanov
Estonia
54
Liisi Kirch
Estonia
55
Andres Jakovlev
Estonia
56
Reigo Lehtla
Estonia
57
Konstantin Jefimov
Estonia
58
Andres Aleksander Tammer
Estonia
59
Rain Eller
Estonia
60
Tairi Valdre
Estonia
61
Andrus Rüütelmaa
Estonia
62
Luke Carter
United Kingdom
63
Renaldo Tome
Estonia
64
Mari Järsk
Iceland
65
Sander Järsk
Estonia
66
Villu Varblane
Estonia
67
Airon Fingling
Estonia
68
Oleksandr Glagoliev
Ukraine
69
Joonas Sarapuu
Estonia
70
Markko Junolainen
Estonia
71
Lars Hillar
Estonia
72
Andrei Chernykh
Estonia
73
Rainer Üksvärav
Estonia
74
Ervīns Lūsis
Latvia
75
Marius Domkus
Lithuania
76
Taivo Haggi
Estonia
77
Stella Vinglas
Estonia
78
Vilve Pilv
Estonia
79
Daiva Batakiene
Lithuania
80
Kert Kõpper
Estonia
81
Kaspar Taumann
Estonia
82
Aivars Bondars
Latvia
83
Jaanus Gross
Estonia
84
Patryk Świętochowski
Poland
85
Michał Sitarek
Poland
86
Ragnar Nauka
Estonia
87
Niccolo Veltri
Italy
88
Imre Kõuts
Estonia
bottom of page